Categories Menu

List of Faculty Academic Year 2011-2012


Grouping of Teachers by Program
Academic Year 2011-2012

Teacher Education Program

1. Dr. Raul F. Muyong
2.Mrs. Sandra T. Examen
3. Miss Linda M. Nulada
4. Miss Rememdios N. Nieves
5. Mrs. Sharon G. Perucho
6.Dr. Domingo F. Nim
7. Mrs. Fritzy M. Balisang
8 .Mrs. Melly R. Brides
9. Mrs. Veronica E. Fajarillo
10. Miss Herminia N. Falsario
11.Miss Sharon Rose M. Fio
12.Mrs. Shirley D. Frigillano
13.Mrs. Dolores N. Galang
14. Mr. Ernesto C. Conejar, Jr.
15. Mrs. Helen T. Montano
16.Mrs. Genalyn L. Moscaya
17.Mrs. Erma N. Nacionales
18.Mrs. Marilyn F. Naciongayo
19.Mrs. Myla N. Conejar
20. Mr. Arsenio P. Montaño, Jr.

Contract of Service
Teacher Education Program

1.Miss Janice F. Jamile
2.Mr. Nino M. Legaspi
3.Mr. Josine L. Ninal
4. Mr. Rey Jay N. Palmos
5. Mrs. Ma. Maja Jade N. Perez
6. Mrs. Susie Hope R. Tomol
7. Mrs. Tomasa M. Ferando
8. Miss Emilen Grace Nonescan

Bachelor of Industrial Technology

1. Mrs. Melba N. Magote
2. Mrs. Agnes Resalena M. Monteclaro
3. Mrs. Anita R. Aguilar
4. Mr. Ramero M. Nebril
5. Mrs. Ma. Salome R. Magbanua
6. Mrs. Ma. Dionela I. Mesinas
7. Mrs. Shirley N. Montano
8. Mrs. Corazon P. Mo-oc
9. Mrs. Helen M. Moradilla
10. Mrs. Myrna P. Natino
11. Mrs. Julieta F. Paguntalan
12. Mrs. Salvacion S. Petinglay
13. Mrs. Rhodora M. Sabando
14. Miss Robilinda F. Saquian
15. Mrs. Araceli S. Sopena
16. Mrs. Erna F. Timonan
17. Mr. Eisen V. Billones
18. Mr. Rafael Rhobeny G. Cala-or
19. Mr. Ronie P. Canto
20. Mr. Celestino S. Gallego, Jr.
21. Mr. Virgilio B. Dalipe
22. Mr. Reynaldo E. Espana
23. Mr. Alejandro D. Mesinas

Contract of Service
Bachelor of Industrial Technology

1. Mr. Junard N. Codillo
2. Miss Ginafe N. Faunal
3. Miss Lorelie N. Garilva
4. Miss Marnie A. Nualan
5. Miss Joann Gavasan
6. Jonah Farparan

BS Electronics Technology

1. Mr. Nilo C. Melocoton
2. Mr. Solimar F. Moradas
3. Mr. Elmer S. Sealongo
4. Mrs. Febe M. Ballescas
5. Mr. Ely S. Ciasico
6. Mrs. Honorata N. Faicol

 

 

 BS Information Technology

1. Mr. Ramon N. Emmanuel, Jr.
2. Engr. Joel M. Ferolino
3. Mrs. Loreto F. Dela Torre
4. Mr. Ramil G. Lumauag
5. Mr. Jason A. Mendoza
6. Mr. Ricky Andresito P. Naciongayo
7. Mrs. Remia S. Entusiasmo
8. Miss Marlyn M. Nacionales
9. Mrs. Lilanie N. Cubita
10. Mr. Edgar Y. Germo

Contract of Service
BS Information Technology

1.Mr. Helmar C. Ea
2.Mr. Selmar A. Fufunan
3.Mr. Rujay A. Gargarita
4.Mr. Lance Jay T. Montalban
5.Miss Mae Flor N. Mooc
6.Mr. Jizume Calixterio
7.Mr. Mario Valderama
8. Mr. Glenn Stanley Labor
9. Mr. Ericson Nudgara

BS Hotel & Restaurant Technology

1. Mrs. Noeme C. Mosura
2. Mrs. Ria T. Monsale
3. Miss Angelita F. Naldoza
4. Mrs. Jenena C. Delfin
5. Miss May M. Sansait
6. Mrs. Judith F. Tarrosa
7. Mrs. Annie M. Estimo
8. Mrs. Susan N. Romuros
9. Miss Elaida M. Libo-on
10. Miss Flor P. Elpusan
11. Mrs. Emilia M. Fallarcon
12. Mrs. Loriedee D. Bentula
13. Mrs. Rowena F. Piodena
14. Mrs. Ma. Rocelyn N. Cardinal

Contract of Service
BS Hotel & Rastaurant Technology

1. Mrs. Lynnie F. Soropia
2. Mr. Pelagio M. Muyong, Jr.
3. Mr. Mark Genodepa
4. Mrs. Shalemar F. Maestrecampo

BS Automotive Technology

1. Mr. Raul G. Gallardo
2. Mr. Jimmy B. Franco
3. Mr. Pacifico B. Aguilar, Jr.
4. Mr. Rodolfo R. Bebita
5. Mr. Reynaldo S. Dalen
6. Mr. Ronnie N. Gaudiel
7. Mr. William B. Jamile
8. Mr. Azur A. Casuncad

Contract of Service
BS Automotive Technology

1. Reynaldo Operiano
2. Geralyn Silaya
3. Cherry Ivy Naldoza

BS Electrical Technology

1. Mr. Rey F. Patriarca
2. Mr. Herbert M. Ngirngir
3. Engr. Noel E. Noche
4. Mr. Rey G. Gariando